Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CAMBRIA STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£20,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£6,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£20,500
+43.9%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,250
+65.7%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£5,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,600
Sold on 5 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4DE
← Back to All Properties