Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, PORTEOUS CRESCENT, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 2DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.7%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+63.7%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+15.9%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 21 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 2DH
← Back to All Properties