Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
349A, THORNEY LEYS, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 5NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+36.1%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+47.5%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+87.7%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 5NP
← Back to All Properties