167, WHITEHALL ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD12 9LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£287,500+43.8%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+11.4%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 1 December 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1