10, KEDLESTON ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 7FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+33.9%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000+25.2%
Sold on 5 April 2018
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,950
Sold on 28 March 2011
Detached
Sale #1