GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 48, FIRST AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 2FF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£392,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£392,500+29.3%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£303,500+129.9%
Sold on 5 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1