33, QUEENS PLACE, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 5AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+7.7%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+172.7%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+28.6%
Sold on 25 March 1998
Terraced
+£15,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,600
Sold on 4 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1