Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DENMARK ROAD, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+13.6%
Sold on 27 April 2005
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+65.1%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4DN
← Back to All Properties