Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, STATION ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 8PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+21.4%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+32.1%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+19.4%
Sold on 8 November 2010
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 19 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 8PZ
← Back to All Properties