Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, WALSTON WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 4GT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.3%
Price Change
-£98,658 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£152,500
-39.3%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Semi-Detached
-£98,658 from previous sale
Sale #2
£251,158
Sold on 28 September 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 4GT
← Back to All Properties