50, WEIGHBRIDGE COURT, 301, HIGH STREET, ONGAR, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM5 9FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.8%
Price Change
-£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£172,000-26.8%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+12.5%
Sold on 22 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,950
Sold on 30 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1