ROSE COTTAGE, THE STREET, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP13 9AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,000+14.4%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000+12.3%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+30.1%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 17 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1