Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, BERRY HILL ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+25.4%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,500
+30.0%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4RT
← Back to All Properties