Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, ACORN ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 0UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.3%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+89.3%
Sold on 5 November 2024
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+48.8%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+82.6%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Detached
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 15 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 0UA
← Back to All Properties