Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BOLSOVER ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 7FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+13.2%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-5.0%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 28 May 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 7FS
← Back to All Properties