Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, QUAYSIDE DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.0%
Price Change
-£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,500
-30.0%
Sold on 23 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 5 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8GE
← Back to All Properties