Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SEA FRONT ESTATE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
21 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.8%
Price Change
+£115,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,995
+156.8%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£115,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 22 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9JJ
← Back to All Properties