Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 107, MONTGOMERY STREET, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 5BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,500
-8.4%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+58.2%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+31.8%
Sold on 19 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 5BD
← Back to All Properties