Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, TURKS ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 3WW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£148,000
+10.9%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500
+13.1%
Sold on 17 April 2007
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+78.8%
Sold on 17 April 2007
Detached
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,995
Sold on 30 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 3WW
← Back to All Properties