Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HIGH STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK44 3EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.3%
Price Change
+£428,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+217.3%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Detached
+£428,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 17 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK44 3EB
← Back to All Properties