Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CORBY ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG33 4LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.1%
Price Change
+£112,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+82.1%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Detached
+£112,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,250
Sold on 21 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG33 4LQ
← Back to All Properties