Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COLEMAN CRESCENT, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 6AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+52.3%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
-16.9%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 26 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 6AB
← Back to All Properties