Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WINSTON CRESCENT, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+85.7%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-4.8%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+83.8%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 6 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0ET
← Back to All Properties