Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FORSTAL CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+22.4%
Sold on 27 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+41.7%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+27.6%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 13 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8EL
← Back to All Properties