Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HULTON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 0HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+79.5%
Sold on 17 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+39.3%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 30 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 0HL
← Back to All Properties