54, PARK ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 5BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£396,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£396,500+15.9%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£342,000+210.9%
Sold on 26 April 2016
Terraced
+£232,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+0.0%
Sold on 27 October 2001
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1