Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, EVANS WHARF, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9WN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£433,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£433,000
+46.8%
Sold on 15 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+18.5%
Sold on 18 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9WN
← Back to All Properties