Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WATER MILL CRESCENT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 2QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
29 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£17,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
-7.1%
Sold on 29 September 2009
Detached
-£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+54.7%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 2QP
← Back to All Properties