Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CORNWALL CLOSE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 3AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£263,500
-7.5%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Terraced
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+50.0%
Sold on 28 June 2016
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+5.8%
Sold on 20 April 2011
Terraced
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 3AG
← Back to All Properties