7, COLVIN CLOSE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO3 4BS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£635,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£635,000+36.0%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£467,000
Sold on 9 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1