101, HUCKNALL AVENUE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 4BZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+363.8%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£218,000+363.8%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1