Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE CREST, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 8EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+62.6%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
-3.3%
Sold on 13 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 31 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 8EA
← Back to All Properties