21, JOHN STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 5YS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+474.7%
Price Change
+£206,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+474.7%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£206,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+8.8%
Sold on 28 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1