22, TASWELL ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 2RG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.6%
Price Change
+£207,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+222.6%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000+13.8%
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,750-7.1%
Sold on 9 September 1997
Semi-Detached
-£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 9 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1