FLAT 6, 132, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 3ZA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+16.1%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+19.8%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 20 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1