25, NORTHCROFT, HENFIELD, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

BN5 9QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,500
Last Sold Price
9 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£272,500+15.7%
Sold on 9 May 2018
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,500+30.9%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Terraced
+£55,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 19 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1