Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CROXDEN WAY, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 2PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+3.8%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+3.1%
Sold on 3 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,950
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 2PD
← Back to All Properties