30, ALBION ROAD, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WV13 1ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+16.1%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+355.9%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+95.7%
Sold on 16 December 1998
Terraced
+£16,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,375
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1