Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SPEEDWELL CLOSE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2YQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+6.0%
Sold on 8 April 2014
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+79.2%
Sold on 1 September 2009
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+57.9%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,995
Sold on 25 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2YQ
← Back to All Properties