Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, UPPER EASTERN GREEN LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,500
+23.8%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+135.3%
Sold on 12 July 2021
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 10 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7DP
← Back to All Properties