Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ELGIN AVENUE, WIGAN, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WN4 0RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,950
Last Sold Price
21 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£58,950
+51.2%
Sold on 21 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 0RH
← Back to All Properties