53, SOUTHVIEW CLOSE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 7LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£422,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£422,500+12.7%
Sold on 29 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000+4.9%
Sold on 17 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£357,500
Sold on 21 November 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1