133, MACKLANDS WAY, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT

ME8 7PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
23 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£50,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,950+68.9%
Sold on 23 April 2003
Terraced
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+62.6%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 12 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1