417, SCARBOROUGH AVENUE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 2QA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,500
Last Sold Price
3 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£317,500+27.8%
Sold on 3 January 2019
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,500
Sold on 3 August 2015
Terraced
Sale #1