Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, ST LEONARDS COURT, 38, HARBORO ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 5AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+12.2%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,500
+33.7%
Sold on 30 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 5AH
← Back to All Properties