Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, GILLESPIE CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+18.8%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+8.4%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,350
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9JH
← Back to All Properties