Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HURST CLOSE, TONBRIDGE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN12 0BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+36.5%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000
+98.4%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
-3.5%
Sold on 12 December 1996
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 3 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 0BX
← Back to All Properties