Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, WEST STREET, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 2EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£663,555
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£207,055 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£663,555
+45.4%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Detached
+£207,055 from previous sale
Sale #3
£456,500
+54.7%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 6 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 2EA
← Back to All Properties