Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LANGTON HOUSE COTTAGES, MAIN STREET, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 0PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+26.5%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+55.3%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 15 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 0PJ
← Back to All Properties