Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MILL FOLD GARDENS, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 8SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.8%
Price Change
-£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-20.8%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+48.2%
Sold on 7 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,950
Sold on 23 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 8SA
← Back to All Properties